https://rcgtiming.com
Roar Region 11 Carpet Offroad Championships 13.5 4wd Buggy By Protek |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Robinson Peter | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hornacek Teegan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bowen Colton | 3 | |||
4 | - | Ferreira Dylan | 4 | |||
5 | - | Traylor Tye | 5 | |||
6 | - | Olmstead Sam | 6 | |||
7 | - | Jeppesen Daniel | 7 | |||
8 | - | Duong Mark | 8 | |||
9 | - | Jones Jared | 9 | |||
10 | - | Copeland John | 10 | |||
11 | - | Goodridge Eddie | 11 |
Roar Region 11 Carpet Offroad Championships 13.5 Short Course Truck By Hella Graphics |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Lintag Joseph | 1 | |||
2 | - | Limuaco Vince | 2 | |||
3 | - | Connolly Alexander | 3 | |||
4 | - | Crow Corey | 4 | |||
5 | - | Tuttle Andrew | 5 |
Roar Region 11 Carpet Offroad Championships 13.5 Stadium Truck By Vision Racing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Lintag Joseph | 1 | |||
2 | - | Olmstead Sam | 2 | |||
3 | - | Limuaco Vince | 3 | |||
4 | - | Cuglietta Dan | 4 | |||
5 | - | Key Mark | 5 | |||
6 | - | Becker Jeremy | 6 | |||
7 | - | Oakes Jason | 7 |
Roar Region 11 Carpet Offroad Championships 17.5 2wd Stock Buggy By Hobbywing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Robinson Peter | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bowen Colton | 2 | |||
3 | - | Hornacek Teegan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Deehr Wyatt | 4 | |||
5 | - | Bowen Jb | 5 | |||
6 | - | Ferreira Dylan | 6 | |||
7 | - | Traylor Tye | 7 | |||
8 | - | Olmstead Sam | 8 | |||
9 | - | Duong Mark | 9 | |||
10 | - | Kramer Chad | 10 | |||
11 | - | Jones Jared | 11 | |||
12 | - | Goodridge Eddie | 12 | |||
13 | - | Cuglietta Dan | 13 | |||
14 | - | Copeland John | 14 | |||
15 | - | Crow Corey | 15 | |||
16 | - | Brown Terry | 16 | |||
17 | - | Oakes Jason | 17 | |||
18 | - | Ratliff Nick | 18 |
Roar Region 11 Carpet Offroad Championships 21.5 2wd Stock Buggy By Stickit 1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Limuaco Vince | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lintag Joseph | 2 | |||
3 | - | Kramer Chad | 3 | |||
4 | - | Deehr Josh | 4 | |||
5 | - | Goodridge Eddie | 5 | |||
6 | - | Dyche Anya | 6 | |||
7 | - | Brown Terry | 7 |
Roar Region 11 Carpet Offroad Championships 2wd Modified Buggy By Associated |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Dibrino Andy | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bristol Ashon | 2 | |||
3 | - | Reavis Ryan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Borneill Brad | 4 | |||
5 | - | Brooks Aaron | 5 | |||
6 | - | Seim Austin | 6 | |||
7 | - | Casteline Taylor | 7 | |||
8 | - | Connolly Alexander | 8 | |||
9 | - | Focht Kevin | 9 |
Roar Region 11 Carpet Offroad Championships 40+ 2wd Modified Buggy By 1up Racing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Borneill Brad | 1 | |||
2 | - | Brooks Aaron | 2 | |||
3 | - | Jeppesen Daniel | 3 | |||
4 | - | Focht Kevin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Dyche Brandon | 5 | |||
6 | - | Jones Jared | 6 |
Roar Region 11 Carpet Offroad Championships Jr. 17.5 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Bowen Colton | 1 | |||
2 | - | Deehr Wyatt | 2 | |||
3 | - | Dyche Anya | 3 | |||
4 | - | Edwards Graydon | 4 | |||
5 | - | Key Nolan | 5 |
Roar Region 11 Carpet Offroad Championships Mod 4w Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Dibrino Andy | 1 | |||
2 | - | Reavis Ryan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bristol Ashon | 3 | |||
4 | - | Borneill Brad | 4 | |||
5 | - | Hornacek Teegan | 5 |
Roar Region 11 Carpet Offroad Championships Open Truck By Reedy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Root Kenny | 1 | |||
2 | - | Focht Kevin | 2 | |||
3 | - | Brown Terry | 3 | |||
4 | - | Key Mark | 4 |