https://rcgtiming.com
Saturday Club Race 13.5 4WD Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Galloway Dave | 28 (6:05.757) | |||
2 | - | Pelfree Torrey | 26 (6:01.689) | |||
3 | - | Collins Mike | 26 (6:07.098) | |||
4 | - | Mckinney James | 26 (6:08.002) | |||
5 | - | Harvey Jason | 26 (6:09.290) | |||
6 | - | Russo Tim | 23 (6:05.152) | |||
7 | - | Glass Derek | 22 (6:10.307) |
Saturday Club Race 17.5 Expert 2WD Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Boyd Drew | 26 (6:00.553) | |||
2 | - | Collins Mike | 26 (6:01.935) | |||
3 | - | Galloway Dave | 26 (6:05.314) | |||
4 | - | Hofmann Chayim | 25 (6:01.049) | |||
5 | - | Richardson Cory | 25 (6:02.273) | |||
6 | - | Swain Roger | 23 (6:03.125) | |||
7 | - | Lodge Rodney | 22 (6:09.827) |
Saturday Club Race 2WD Short Course Truck (Open) |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Ashbrooke Eastin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Johnson Cory | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ashbrooke Robert | 3 | |||
4 | - | Johnson Tai | 4 | |||
5 | - | Leal Euthen | 5 |
Saturday Club Race 4WD Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Pettus Bill | 28 (6:06.411) | |||
2 | - | Pelfree Torrey | 28 (6:12.917) | |||
3 | - | Boyd Drew | 27 (6:00.872) | |||
4 | - | Harvey Jason | 26 (6:04.341) |
Saturday Club Race Novice-Rookie |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Schave Dalton | 22 (6:02.999) | |||
2 | - | Larimore Doug | 21 (6:03.689) | |||
3 | - | Shue Casey | 20 (6:01.803) | |||
4 | - | Sprong Travis | 20 (6:13.023) |
Saturday Club Race Stock Slash |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Rogers Brian | 21 (6:07.276) | |||
2 | - | Pettus Bill | 21 (6:16.865) | |||
3 | - | Pettus Kaiden | 20 (6:00.407) | |||
4 | - | Ashbrooke Robert | 19 (6:03.416) | |||
5 | - | Ashbrooke Eastin | 19 (6:06.906) |
Saturday Club Race 21.5t 2WD Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Voznik | Rezultati | |||
1 | - | Swain Roger | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hofmann Chayim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Russo Tim | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lodge Rodney | 4 | |||
5 | - | Pettus Kaiden | 5 | |||
6 | - | Collins Grace | 6 |