https://rcgtiming.com
Saturday Club Practice 1/10 4wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Aguilar Manuel | 1 | |||
2 | - | Safdeye Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Farrow Corey | 3 | |||
4 | - | Templeman Clark | 4 | |||
5 | - | Pachucki Andrew | 5 | |||
6 | - | Key N-8 | 6 | |||
7 | - | Schnepp John | 7 | |||
8 | - | Dunagan Rob | 8 | |||
9 | - | Dawg Stress | 9 | |||
10 | - | Gonen Itamar | 10 |
Saturday Club Practice 1/10 4wd Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Safdeye Mike | 1 | |||
2 | - | Speer Tanner | 2 | |||
3 | - | Fleig Tim | 3 | |||
4 | - | Cameron Austin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Key N-8 | 5 | |||
6 | - | Dunagan Rob | 6 |
Saturday Club Practice Backwards Race |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Pachucki Andrew | 1 | |||
2 | - | Fleig Tim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Pavel Max | 3 | |||
4 | - | Brown Aaron | 4 | |||
5 | - | Dacosta Daniel | 5 | |||
6 | - | Schnepp Justin | 6 | |||
7 | - | Wither Liam | 7 | |||
8 | - | Panameno Joe | 8 |
Saturday Club Practice Enduro Team Race |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Farrow James | 1 | |||
2 | - | Safdeye Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Schnepp Michael | 3 |
Saturday Club Practice Expert 17.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Hagen Bill | 1 | |||
2 | - | Templeman Clark | 2 | |||
3 | - | Aguilar Manuel | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lehmkuhl Don | 4 | |||
5 | - | Castllo Tripp | 5 | |||
6 | - | Fleig Tim | 6 |
Saturday Club Practice Expert Electric 1/8 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Brill Radcliff | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hagen Bill | 2 | |||
3 | - | Fernandez Phil | 3 | |||
4 | - | Cameron Austin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Dawg Stress | 5 |
Saturday Club Practice Expert Nitro 1/8 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Nickzat E-Clip | 1 | |||
2 | - | Kasten Kevin | 2 | |||
3 | - | Halaby Tarek | 3 | |||
4 | - | Kalis Mike | 4 |
Saturday Club Practice Rookie |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Brown Aaron | 1 | |||
2 | - | Jr. Tony | 2 | |||
3 | - | Dacosta Daniel | 3 | |||
4 | - | Aguilar Sr. Manuel | 4 | |||
5 | - | Pachucki Thomas | 5 | |||
6 | - | Wither Liam | 6 | |||
7 | - | Pavel Max | 7 | |||
8 | - | S John | 8 | |||
9 | - | Brown Cayden | 9 | |||
10 | - | Panameno Joe | 10 | |||
11 | - | Sharbonow John | 11 |
Saturday Club Practice Sportsman 17.5 Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Farrow James | 1 | |||
2 | - | Hagen James | 2 | |||
3 | - | Schnepp Michael | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pavel Joe | 4 | |||
5 | - | Monahan Connor | 5 | |||
6 | - | Schnepp Justin | 6 | |||
7 | - | Brown Aaron | 7 | |||
8 | - | Brown Eric | 8 | |||
9 | - | Gonen Itamar | 9 |
Saturday Club Practice Sportsman Electric 1/8 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Urbina Sr. Tony | 1 | |||
2 | - | Speer Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Pavel Joe | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pavel Max | 4 | |||
5 | - | Aronson Larry | 5 | |||
6 | - | Rosales Marc | 6 |
Saturday Club Practice Sportsman Nitro 1/8 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Sebastian David | 1 | |||
2 | - | Montoya Eric | 2 | |||
3 | - | Cano Luis | 3 |
Saturday Club Practice Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Schnepp Justin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Schnepp Michael | 2 | |||
3 | - | Pavel Joe | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pavel Max | 4 | |||
5 | - | Schnepp John | 5 | |||
6 | - | Brown Eric | 6 | |||
7 | - | Hall Morgan | 7 |
Saturday Club Practice Team Race |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Schnepp Justin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Farrow James | 2 | |||
3 | - | Panameno Joe | 3 | |||
4 | - | Schnepp John | 4 |