https://rcgtiming.com
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD 6.0 Breakout Pres. by Pemberton Raceworks |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Harran Mark | 1 | |||
2 | - | Kinne Sierra | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mcdermott Justin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Button Kris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Shaffer Shawn | 5 | |||
6 | - | Brainard Dustin | 6 | |||
7 | - | Winnicki Julia | 7 | |||
8 | - | Winnicki Emmett | 8 | |||
9 | - | Brainard Jacob | 9 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD Big Block Mudboss Pres. by Kingwater Chiropractic |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Trapp Bill | 1 | |||
2 | - | Melita Matt | 2 | |||
3 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lagrave Brady | 4 | |||
5 | - | Trapp Melissa | 5 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD Mini Late Model Pres. by HackFab |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Mcdermott Justin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Crandall Kevin | 2 | |||
3 | - | Button Kris | 3 | |||
4 | - | Decker Jim | 4 | |||
5 | - | Brainard Dustin | 5 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD Mini Sprint Car Pres. by HackFab |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Decker Jim | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mcdermott Justin | 2 | |||
3 | - | Crandall Kevin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Button Kris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Brainard Dustin | 5 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD Open Mod Supermodified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Pemberton Steve | 1 | |||
2 | - | Winnicki Joel | 2 | |||
3 | - | Sampo Gary | 3 | |||
4 | - | Conti Romano | 4 | |||
5 | - | Valentine Mike | 5 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD SK Modified Pres. by C&C Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Valentine Mike | 1 | |||
2 | - | Domon Daren | 2 | |||
3 | - | Conti Romano | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mcgrath Heather | 4 | |||
5 | - | Teachout Mike | 5 | |||
6 | - | Ferguson Todd | 6 | |||
7 | - | Ponce Zachary | 7 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD TOUR 1/12 Modified Pres. by Muddslide Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Lafluer Nate | 1 | |||
2 | - | Pemberton Steve | 2 | |||
3 | - | Conti Romano | 3 | |||
4 | - | Carapellatti Jeff | 4 | |||
5 | - | Lavalley Jason | 5 | |||
6 | - | Teachout Mike | 6 | |||
7 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 7 | |||
8 | - | Miller Steve | 8 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD TOUR 1/12 Truck Pres. by SuperRad Competition Bodyshells |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Rueda Connor | 1 | |||
2 | - | Shaffer Gil | 2 | |||
3 | - | Sampo Gary | 3 | |||
4 | - | Ponce Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Ponce Zachary | 5 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD TOUR Modified RTC Pres. by Next Oval Body |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Gratton Ricky | 1 | |||
2 | - | Peters Marty | 2 | |||
3 | - | Jarvis Dick | 3 | |||
4 | - | Terrier Colten | 4 | |||
5 | - | Carapellatti Jeff | 5 | |||
6 | - | Pemberton Steve | 6 | |||
7 | - | Mere Cory | 7 | |||
8 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 8 | |||
9 | - | Carapellatti Derreck | 9 | |||
10 | - | Nick Jason | 10 | |||
11 | - | Winnicki Joel | 11 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD TOUR Open Modified Pres. by BSR Racing Tires |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Pemberton Steve | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lafluer Nate | 2 | |||
3 | - | Peters Marty | 3 | |||
4 | - | D'agnolo Pete | 4 | |||
5 | - | Bardin Jared | 5 | |||
6 | - | Roberts Kenny | 6 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD TOUR 13.5 RTT Pres. by East Coast Carpet Oval Series |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Gratton Ricky | 1 | |||
2 | - | Jarvis Dick | 2 | |||
3 | - | Vendette Jim | 3 | |||
4 | - | Nick Jason | 4 | |||
5 | - | Lavalley Jason | 5 | |||
6 | - | Peters Marty | 6 | |||
7 | - | Terrier Colten | 7 | |||
8 | - | Roberts Kenny | 8 | |||
9 | - | Carapellatti Jeff | 9 | |||
10 | - | Mere Cory | 10 | |||
11 | - | Carapellatti Derreck | 11 | |||
12 | - | Melita Matt | 12 | |||
13 | - | Ferguson Todd | 13 | |||
14 | - | Hayes Bob | 14 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD TOUR 13.5 Super Stock Pres. by XCEL Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Ruggiere Dominic | 1 | |||
2 | - | Bisonette Wade | 2 | |||
3 | - | Payea Brian | 3 | |||
4 | - | Facini Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Peryea Jason | 5 | |||
6 | - | Meerholz Mark | 6 | |||
7 | - | Clark Sam | 7 | |||
8 | - | Zerneri Pete | 8 | |||
9 | - | Ponce Chris | 9 | |||
10 | - | Mcdermott Mike | 10 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD TOUR 17.5 Stock Pres. by Nick Bell Racing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Facini Chris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Payea Brian | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bombard Bill | 3 | |||
4 | - | Smith Chuck | 4 | |||
5 | - | Struble Scott | 5 | |||
6 | - | Smith Clayton | 6 | |||
7 | - | Gratton Ricky | 7 | |||
8 | - | Stuber Walter | 8 | |||
9 | - | Thibodeau Dan | 9 | |||
10 | - | Trapp Bill | 10 | |||
11 | - | Meerholz Mark | 11 | |||
12 | - | Facini Schylor | 12 | |||
13 | - | Hausleben Jared | 13 | |||
14 | - | Vendette Jim | 14 | |||
15 | - | Belanger Marc | 15 | |||
16 | - | Sparks Sparky | 16 | |||
17 | - | Chagnot Paul | 17 | |||
18 | - | Domon Daren | 18 | |||
19 | - | Kisting Craig | 19 | |||
20 | - | St-Pierre André | 20 | |||
21 | - | Lagrave Shawn | 21 | |||
22 | - | Lagrave Brady | 22 | |||
23 | - | Schwerdtfeger Ray | 23 | |||
24 | - | Leccese Anthony | 24 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD TOUR 21.5 RTT Pres. by Til' Dark Roofing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Bisonette Wayne | 1 | |||
2 | - | Decker Jim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Kinne Sierra | 3 | |||
4 | - | Shaffer Gil | 4 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD TOUR 21.5 Truck Pres. by TCR |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Bisonette Wade | 1 | |||
2 | - | Kisting Craig | 2 | |||
3 | - | Facini Schylor | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mcgrath Jason | 4 | |||
5 | - | Facini Chris | 5 | |||
6 | - | Hausleben Jared | 6 | |||
7 | - | Trapp Bill | 7 | |||
8 | - | Bisonette Wayne | 8 | |||
9 | - | Sparks Sparky | 9 | |||
10 | - | Thibodeau Dan | 10 | |||
11 | - | Domon Daren | 11 | |||
12 | - | Morgan Keith | 12 | |||
13 | - | Smith Chuck | 13 | |||
14 | - | Harran Mark | 14 | |||
15 | - | Mcgrath Heather | 15 | |||
16 | - | Lagrave Shawn | 16 | |||
17 | - | Royce Craig | 17 | |||
18 | - | Schwerdtfeger Ray | 18 | |||
19 | - | Rueda Connor | 19 | |||
20 | - | St-Pierre André | 20 | |||
21 | - | Chagnot Paul | 21 | |||
22 | - | Ponce Zachary | 22 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD 12T Mudboss Pres. by MOB Motorworx |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Winnicki Joel | 1 | |||
2 | - | Kinne Sierra | 2 | |||
3 | - | Shaffer Gil | 3 | |||
4 | - | Shaffer Shawn | 4 | |||
5 | - | Terrier Colten | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kingwater Chris | 6 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD TOUR 13.5 Open Pres. by Barretown RC Speedway |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Mcdermott Mike | 1 | |||
2 | - | Ponce Chris | 2 | |||
3 | - | Clark Sam | 3 |
Carpy's Winter Blast 2.0 Pres. by Mon-Tech & RSD Winged Supermodified Pres. by Bethel RC Racearena |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Valentine Mike | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mcgrath Jason | 2 | |||
3 | - | Conti Romano | 3 |