https://rcgtiming.com
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate 13.5 4wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Berding Caden | 27 (6:03.712) | |||
2 | - | Berding Jon | 26 (6:05.565) | |||
3 | - | Kinser John | 25 (6:00.029) | |||
4 | - | Pavel Mitchell | 25 (6:07.631) | |||
5 | - | Mcmullen Josh | 25 (6:13.272) | |||
6 | - | Hartshorn Dylan | 23 (6:04.677) | |||
7 | - | Hyda Chris | 23 (6:18.253) | |||
8 | - | Housh Connor | 22 (6:01.622) | |||
9 | - | Hartshorn Chad | 19 (5:11.605) | |||
10 | - | Kochen Josh | 17 (5:16.013) | |||
11 | - | Chesnut Nick | 16 (5:08.320) |
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate 13.5 Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Thomas Andrew | 25 (6:07.702) | |||
2 | - | Poteet Jacob | 24 (6:10.041) | |||
3 | - | Wint Ronnie | 24 (6:13.722) | |||
4 | - | Santi Anthony | 23 (6:11.539) | |||
5 | - | Palmer Phil | 22 (6:00.982) | |||
6 | - | Hyda Chris | 7 (2:01.943) | |||
7 | - | Chesnut Nick | 4 (1:31.187) | |||
8 | - | Jarman Eric | 8 |
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Peavler David | 26 (6:00.129) | |||
2 | - | Berding Jon | 26 (6:07.449) | |||
3 | - | Martin Cameron | 26 (6:13.040) | |||
4 | - | Williams Tj | 26 (6:13.633) | |||
5 | - | Kinser John | 25 (6:03.450) | |||
6 | - | Winn Brandon | 25 (6:03.971) | |||
7 | - | Mcmullen Josh | 25 (6:11.780) | |||
8 | - | Housh Connor | 22 (6:02.201) | |||
9 | - | Tannehill Cory | 20 (5:10.531) | |||
10 | - | Snethen Nick | 18 (5:00.374) | |||
11 | - | Conradt Jake | 18 (5:01.856) | |||
12 | - | Danley Kenny | 16 (4:27.062) | |||
13 | - | Kochen Josh | 16 (5:04.547) |
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Independent 21.5 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mcmullen Josh | 25 (6:03.401) | |||
2 | - | Poteet Jacob | 25 (6:11.911) | |||
3 | - | Wint Ronnie | 24 (6:10.768) | |||
4 | - | Halte Josh | 24 (6:14.649) | |||
5 | - | Palmer Phil | 23 (6:07.738) | |||
6 | - | Danley Kenny | 23 (6:08.255) | |||
7 | - | Snethen Nick | 23 (6:11.203) | |||
8 | - | Housh Connor | 22 (6:05.155) | |||
9 | - | Santi Anthony | 20 (5:15.531) | |||
10 | - | Camp Max | 19 (5:07.724) | |||
11 | - | Peavler Jayme | 19 (5:07.814) | |||
12 | - | Hyda Chris | 19 (5:11.053) | |||
13 | - | Conradt Jake | 19 (5:12.053) | |||
14 | - | Roach Colton | 17 (5:02.052) | |||
15 | - | Damewood Brian | 17 (5:02.221) | |||
16 | - | Chesnut Nick | 15 (5:01.880) | |||
17 | - | Jarman Eric | 17 |
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Mod 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Filbert Riley | 27 (6:01.305) | |||
2 | - | Berding Caden | 27 (6:12.675) | |||
3 | - | Delair Ethan | 26 (6:04.115) | |||
4 | - | Bender Daniel | 26 (6:05.451) | |||
5 | - | Thomas Andrew | 26 (6:10.136) | |||
6 | - | Pavel Mitchell | 24 (6:07.531) | |||
7 | - | Gengler Dane | 24 (6:13.405) | |||
8 | - | Williams Tj | 23 (6:09.682) | |||
9 | - | Peavler David | 9 |
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Plexspec Beginner |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Sheffield Bentley | 18 (5:15.575) | |||
2 | - | Chadwell Colson | 17 (5:05.658) | |||
3 | - | Hargens Carter | 17 (5:09.014) | |||
4 | - | Mcmullen Izabella | 17 (5:11.088) | |||
5 | - | Greve Bill | 15 (5:04.485) | |||
6 | - | Carter Drake | 15 (5:08.091) | |||
7 | - | Eichler Steve | 15 (5:18.310) | |||
8 | - | Chadwell Nick | 13 (5:00.994) | |||
9 | - | Hase Jan | 14 (5:24.592) | |||
10 | - | Dortch Chloe | 12 (5:30.629) | |||
11 | - | Barrett Kyrie | 11 (5:19.426) | |||
12 | - | Chesnut Emerson | 11 (5:23.879) |
2023 Carpet Offroad Syndicate Mini-T |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Sturgeon Alex | 1 | |||
2 | - | Chesnut Nick | 2 | |||
3 | - | Berding Caden | 3 | |||
4 | - | Hargens Carter | 4 | |||
5 | - | Chadwell Colson | 5 |