https://rcgtiming.com
2023 Ottercup Series Finale 10th 4 Wheel Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Jones Oliver | 1 | |||
2 | - | Welsh Kyle | 2 | |||
3 | - | Van De Wiele Paul | 3 | |||
4 | - | Ranni Jonny | 4 | |||
5 | - | Wall Will | 5 | |||
6 | - | Ranni Jason | 6 |
2023 Ottercup Series Finale 4 Wheel Short Course Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Otter The | 1 | |||
2 | - | Ross Adam | 2 | |||
3 | - | Hansen Nick | 3 | |||
4 | - | Moore Sr Michael | 4 | |||
5 | - | Gross Jim | 5 | |||
6 | - | Wolff Carolyn | 6 | |||
7 | - | Slotegraaf Steven | 7 | |||
8 | - | Wall Rhyland | 8 | |||
9 | - | Casler Tom | 9 | |||
10 | - | Ross Mikayla | 10 | |||
11 | - | G. Marek | 11 | |||
12 | - | Hay Rick | 12 |
2023 Ottercup Series Finale 8th Electric Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Shewfelt Douglas | 1 | |||
2 | - | Glover Nathan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Miles Jordan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Vett Fab | 4 | |||
5 | - | Dzuiban Steven | 5 | |||
6 | - | Blakley Andrew | 6 | |||
7 | - | Williams Justin | 7 | |||
8 | - | Jones Oliver | 8 | |||
9 | - | Reimer David | 9 | |||
10 | - | Bulman Steve | 10 | |||
11 | - | Ranni Jonny | 11 | |||
12 | - | Haley Dave | 23 (10:05.456) | |||
13 | - | Gross Jim | 23 (10:09.233) | |||
14 | - | Hansen Nick | 23 (10:16.004) | |||
15 | - | Ross Nathan | 23 (10:22.119) | |||
16 | - | Van Es Rob | 22 (10:02.111) | |||
17 | - | Welsh Kyle | 22 (10:03.456) | |||
18 | - | Ross Adam | 22 (10:04.660) | |||
19 | - | Aubertin Craig | 22 (10:06.667) | |||
20 | - | Ilton Marc | 23 (10:22.978) | |||
21 | - | Moore Sr Michael | 23 (10:27.414) | |||
22 | - | Mayville Denis | 22 (10:04.588) | |||
23 | - | Mcnerney Kevin | 22 (10:06.551) | |||
24 | - | Van De Wiele Paul | 22 (10:24.598) | |||
25 | - | Denny Daryl | 12 (5:41.571) | |||
26 | - | Moore Mike | 26 | |||
27 | - | Vogel Kolton | 18 (8:25.018) | |||
28 | - | Kostychyn Derek | 17 (8:02.253) | |||
29 | - | Wolff Carolyn | 17 (8:16.783) | |||
30 | - | Rodgers Jim | 16 (8:02.128) | |||
31 | - | Ross Mikayla | 16 (8:08.519) | |||
32 | - | Ranni Jason | 16 (8:23.878) | |||
33 | - | Burke Tim | 16 (8:24.298) | |||
34 | - | Casler Tom | 15 (8:04.681) | |||
35 | - | Mcnurney Blake | 16 (8:24.537) | |||
36 | - | Macdonald John | 16 (8:26.138) | |||
37 | - | Brooks Dale | 15 (8:03.943) | |||
38 | - | Walton Jerry | 14 (8:01.795) | |||
39 | - | Mac Karen | 14 (8:21.960) | |||
40 | - | Slotegraaf Steven | 40 | |||
41 | - | Giannace Anthony | 41 |
2023 Ottercup Series Finale 8th Electric Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Siller Kevin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Blakley Andrew | 2 | |||
3 | - | Van Es Rob | 3 | |||
4 | - | Ranni Jonny | 4 | |||
5 | - | Haley Dave | 5 | |||
6 | - | Ilton Marc | 6 | |||
7 | - | Aubertin Craig | 7 | |||
8 | - | Van De Wiele Paul | 8 | |||
9 | - | Kostychyn Derek | 9 | |||
10 | - | Moore Sr Michael | 10 | |||
11 | - | Mcnerney Kevin | 23 (10:24.840) | |||
12 | - | Wall Will | 22 (10:09.072) | |||
13 | - | Wolff Carolyn | 21 (10:09.662) | |||
14 | - | Rodgers Jim | 21 (10:10.601) | |||
15 | - | Ranni Jason | 21 (10:11.313) | |||
16 | - | Casler Tom | 20 (10:05.056) | |||
17 | - | Mcnurney Blake | 20 (10:15.699) | |||
18 | - | Ross Nathan | 17 (10:14.501) | |||
19 | - | Burke Tim | 19 | |||
20 | - | Wall Rhyland | 16 (8:07.796) | |||
21 | - | Cat Kitty | 15 (8:18.885) |
2023 Ottercup Series Finale 8th Nitro Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Shewfelt Douglas | 62 (25:20.663) | |||
2 | - | Glover Nathan | 61 (25:16.849) | |||
3 | - | Miles Jordan | 61 (25:19.382) | |||
4 | - | Siller Kevin | 60 (25:08.840) | |||
5 | - | Bucar Andrew | 59 (25:17.601) | |||
6 | - | Williams Justin | 57 (25:04.424) | |||
7 | - | Reimer David | 57 (25:18.396) | |||
8 | - | Wolff Monty | 56 (25:05.421) | |||
9 | - | Bulman Steve | 56 (25:15.178) | |||
10 | - | Birku Abyie | 56 (25:20.432) | |||
11 | - | Giovinazo Tommy | 31 (13:18.684) | |||
12 | - | Elphinstone Jr Pete | 34 (15:20.177) | |||
13 | - | Gross Jim | 34 (15:20.521) | |||
14 | - | Deom Marlene | 33 (15:07.288) | |||
15 | - | Denny Daryl | 33 (15:21.338) | |||
16 | - | Dickson Matt | 33 (15:23.964) | |||
17 | - | Showler Brandon | 31 (15:23.811) | |||
18 | - | Mayville Denis | 31 (15:25.702) | |||
19 | - | Larkin Art | 29 (15:15.526) | |||
20 | - | Krupp Jordan | 25 (12:14.259) | |||
21 | - | Hay Rick | 25 (12:21.007) | |||
22 | - | Arman Varj | 25 (12:22.658) | |||
23 | - | Rodgers Jim | 25 (12:23.877) | |||
24 | - | Verro Marco | 22 (12:25.654) | |||
25 | - | Graham Rob | 21 (12:14.028) | |||
26 | - | Macdonald John | 6 (3:45.123) | |||
27 | - | Crichlow Marco | 5 (2:28.886) |
2023 Ottercup Series Finale 8th Nitro Truggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Siller Kevin | 61 (25:18.546) | |||
2 | - | Wolff Monty | 58 (25:19.531) | |||
3 | - | Dickson Matt | 57 (25:15.417) | |||
4 | - | Deom Marlene | 55 (25:05.790) | |||
5 | - | Ranni Jonny | 55 (25:07.175) | |||
6 | - | Hay Rick | 53 (25:16.763) | |||
7 | - | Arman Varj | 52 (25:21.630) | |||
8 | - | Verro Marco | 46 (25:29.152) | |||
9 | - | Graham Rob | 45 (25:08.885) | |||
10 | - | Wall Will | 28 (13:35.440) | |||
11 | - | Vogel Kolton | 1 (40.908) |