https://rcgtiming.com
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD Mini Late Model Pres. by HackFab |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Lane Cris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Decker Jim | 2 | |||
3 | - | Herbaugh Mike | 3 | |||
4 | - | Brown Lewis | 4 | |||
5 | - | Mcdermott Justin | 5 | |||
6 | - | Decker Rich | 6 | |||
7 | - | Cronk Jim | 7 | |||
8 | - | Crandall Kevin | 8 | |||
9 | - | Button Kris | 9 | |||
10 | - | Brainard Dustin | 10 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD Mini Sprint Car Pres. by HackFab |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Decker Jim | 1 | |||
2 | - | Brown Lewis | 2 | |||
3 | - | Mcdermott Justin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Cronk Jim | 4 | |||
5 | - | Crandall Kevin | 5 | |||
6 | - | Brainard Dustin | 6 | |||
7 | - | Button Kris | 7 | |||
8 | - | Lane Cris | 8 | |||
9 | - | Sampo Gary | 9 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD SK Modified Pres. by C&C Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Valentine Mike | 1 | |||
2 | - | Gillette Dale | 2 | |||
3 | - | Conti Romano | 3 | |||
4 | - | Ponce Zachary | 4 | |||
5 | - | Pablo Ryan | 5 | |||
6 | - | Peters Marty | 6 | |||
7 | - | Crescitelli Art | 7 | |||
8 | - | Belanger Marc | 8 | |||
9 | - | Domon Daren | 9 | |||
10 | - | Ellis Nick | 10 | |||
11 | - | Mcgrath Jason | 11 | |||
12 | - | Chagnot Paul | 12 | |||
13 | - | Pelletier Phil | 13 | |||
14 | - | Barth Daryl | 14 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD TOUR 1/12 Modified Pres. by Muddslide Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Salvas Steve | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lafluer Nate | 2 | |||
3 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pemberton Steve | 4 | |||
5 | - | Carapellatti Jeff | 5 | |||
6 | - | Ponce Chris | 6 | |||
7 | - | Salvas Éric | 7 | |||
8 | - | Bell Nick | 8 | |||
9 | - | Winnicki Kelly | 9 | |||
10 | - | Conti Romano | 10 | |||
11 | - | Lavalley Jason | 11 | |||
12 | - | Pavlick Mike | 12 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD TOUR 13.5 Super Stock Pres. by XCEL Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Bell Nick | 1 | |||
2 | - | Smith Clayton | 2 | |||
3 | - | Coopey Charlie | 3 | |||
4 | - | Stuber Walter | 4 | |||
5 | - | Mcdermott Mike | 5 | |||
6 | - | Winslow Paul | 6 | |||
7 | - | Peryea Jason | 7 | |||
8 | - | Zerneri Pete | 8 | |||
9 | - | Facini Chris | 9 | |||
10 | - | Teachout Mike | 10 | |||
11 | - | Clark Sam | 11 | |||
12 | - | Domon Daren | 12 | |||
13 | - | Nick Jason | 13 | |||
14 | - | St. Clair Roger | 14 | |||
15 | - | Belanger Marc | 15 | |||
16 | - | Crescitelli Art | 16 | |||
17 | - | Meerholz Mark | 17 | |||
18 | - | Campbell Steve | 18 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD TOUR 17.5 Stock Pres. by Nick Bell Racing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Flurer Kamron | 1 | |||
2 | - | Stuber Walter | 2 | |||
3 | - | Coopey Charlie | 3 | |||
4 | - | Struble Scott | 4 | |||
5 | - | Facini Chris | 5 | |||
6 | - | Winters Chuck | 6 | |||
7 | - | Zerneri Pete | 7 | |||
8 | - | Miller Brett | 8 | |||
9 | - | Trapp Bill | 9 | |||
10 | - | Behler Alan | 10 | |||
11 | - | Smith Chuck | 11 | |||
12 | - | Thibodeau Dan | 12 | |||
13 | - | Bombard Bill | 13 | |||
14 | - | Meerholz Mark | 14 | |||
15 | - | Gratton Ricky | 15 | |||
16 | - | Facini Schylor | 16 | |||
17 | - | Payea Brian | 17 | |||
18 | - | Moreira Jorge | 18 | |||
19 | - | St. Clair Roger | 19 | |||
20 | - | Schwerdtfeger Ray | 20 | |||
21 | - | Chagnot Paul | 21 | |||
22 | - | Campbell Steve | 22 | |||
23 | - | Crescitelli Art | 23 | |||
24 | - | Mere Cory | 24 | |||
25 | - | Lagrave Shawn | 25 | |||
26 | - | Belanger Marc | 26 | |||
27 | - | Royce Craig | 27 | |||
28 | - | Pellicane Bill | 28 | |||
29 | - | Pelletier Phil | 29 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD TOUR 21.5 Truck Pres. by TCR |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Weeks Ryan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Behler Alan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Trapp Bill | 3 | |||
4 | - | Thibodeau Dan | 4 | |||
5 | - | Rueda Connor | 5 | |||
6 | - | Shoff Scott | 6 | |||
7 | - | Griffie Kevin | 7 | |||
8 | - | Winters Chuck | 8 | |||
9 | - | Facini Schylor | 9 | |||
10 | - | Auchterlonie Bill | 10 | |||
11 | - | Harran Mark | 11 | |||
12 | - | Royce Craig | 12 | |||
13 | - | Laird Mark | 13 | |||
14 | - | Ponce Zachary | 14 | |||
15 | - | Smith Chuck | 15 | |||
16 | - | Chagnot Paul | 16 | |||
17 | - | Decker Rich | 17 | |||
18 | - | Mcgrath Jason | 18 | |||
19 | - | Stone Stephen | 19 | |||
20 | - | Mcgrath Heather | 20 | |||
21 | - | Decker Jim | 21 | |||
22 | - | Lagrave Shawn | 22 | |||
23 | - | Schwerdtfeger Ray | 23 | |||
24 | - | Treharn Matt | 24 | |||
25 | - | Kalbaugh Jim | 25 | |||
26 | - | Ellis Ed | 26 | |||
27 | - | Herbaugh Mike | 27 | |||
28 | - | Chisholm Dan | 28 | |||
29 | - | Pellicane Bill | 29 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD TOUR Modified RTC Pres. by Next Oval Body |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Salvas Éric | 1 | |||
2 | - | Salvas Steve | 2 | |||
3 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 3 | |||
4 | - | Gratton Ricky | 4 | |||
5 | - | Carapellatti Derreck | 5 | |||
6 | - | Terrier Colten | 6 | |||
7 | - | Winnicki Joel | 7 | |||
8 | - | Carapellatti Jeff | 8 | |||
9 | - | Sampo Gary | 9 | |||
10 | - | Teachout Mike | 10 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD 12T Mudboss Pres. by MOB Motorworx |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Winnicki Joel | 1 | |||
2 | - | Netzley Derick | 2 | |||
3 | - | Netzley Tom | 3 | |||
4 | - | Shaffer Gil | 4 | |||
5 | - | Kinne Sierra | 5 | |||
6 | - | Trapp Melissa | 6 | |||
7 | - | Shaffer Shawn | 7 | |||
8 | - | Putnam Ryan | 8 | |||
9 | - | Kingwater Chris | 9 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD 13.5 Sprint Car Pres. by WorldOfRCParts.com |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Cecce Dylan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Silvernail Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Salvas Éric | 3 | |||
4 | - | Griffie Kevin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Kernodle Ricky | 5 | |||
6 | - | Salvas Steve | 6 | |||
7 | - | Miller Aaron | 7 | |||
8 | - | Barth Daryl | 8 | |||
9 | - | Berlenbach Joe | 9 | |||
10 | - | Winnicki Joel | 10 | |||
11 | - | Christopher Drew | 11 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD 6.0 Breakout Pres. by Pemberton Raceworks |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Harran Mark | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mcdermott Justin | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ramos Paul | 3 | |||
4 | - | Stone Stephen | 4 | |||
5 | - | Button Kris | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kinne Sierra | 6 | |||
7 | - | Shaffer Shawn | 7 | |||
8 | - | Brainard Jacob | 8 | |||
9 | - | Crandall Kevin | 9 | |||
10 | - | Winnicki Julia | 10 | |||
11 | - | Winnicki Emmett | 11 | |||
12 | - | Brainard Dustin | 12 | |||
13 | - | Putnam Ryan | 13 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD Big Block Mudboss Pres. by Kingwater Chiropractic |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Holland Ryan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 2 | |||
3 | - | Melita Matt | 3 | |||
4 | - | Rueda Connor | 4 | |||
5 | - | Netzley Derick | 5 | |||
6 | - | Netzley Tom | 6 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD TOUR 1/12 Truck Pres. by SuperRad Competition Bodyshells |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Ponce Chris | 1 | |||
2 | - | Ponce Zachary | 2 | |||
3 | - | Campbell Steve | 3 | |||
4 | - | King John | 4 | |||
5 | - | Nieder Will | 5 | |||
6 | - | Shaffer Gil | 6 | |||
7 | - | Herbaugh Mike | 7 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD TOUR 13.5 Open Pres. by Barretown RC Speedway |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Ruggiere Dominic | 1 | |||
2 | - | Clark Sam | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ponce Chris | 3 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD TOUR 13.5 RTT Pres. by East Coast Carpet Oval Series |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Gratton Ricky | 1 | |||
2 | - | Carapellatti Jeff | 2 | |||
3 | - | Carapellatti Derreck | 3 | |||
4 | - | Peters Marty | 4 | |||
5 | - | Lavalley Jason | 5 | |||
6 | - | Mere Cory | 6 | |||
7 | - | Shoff Scott | 7 | |||
8 | - | Terrier Colten | 8 | |||
9 | - | Melita Matt | 9 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD TOUR 21.5 RTT Pres. by Til' Dark Roofing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Laird Mark | 1 | |||
2 | - | Decker Rich | 2 | |||
3 | - | Coombs Ken | 3 | |||
4 | - | Ramos Paul | 4 | |||
5 | - | Brown Lewis | 5 | |||
6 | - | Shaffer Gil | 6 | |||
7 | - | Decker Jim | 7 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD TOUR Open Modified Pres. by BSR Racing Tires |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Ruggiere Dominic | 1 | |||
2 | - | Salvas Éric | 2 | |||
3 | - | Pemberton Steve | 3 | |||
4 | - | Salvas Steve | 4 | |||
5 | - | Roberts Kenny | 5 | |||
6 | - | Lafluer Nate | 6 | |||
7 | - | Bardin Jared | 7 | |||
8 | - | Bell Nick | 8 | |||
9 | - | Ellis Nick | 9 | |||
10 | - | Treharn Matt | 10 | |||
11 | - | Pavlick Mike | 11 | |||
12 | - | Kernodle Ricky | 12 |
Carpy's Todd Putnam Memorial Pres by Mon-Tech, RSD Winged Supermodified Pres. by Bethel RC Racearena |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз. | Q. | Пилот | Результат | |||
1 | - | Conti Romano | 1 | |||
2 | - | Teachout Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Valentine Michael | 3 | |||
4 | - | Pemberton Steve | 4 | |||
5 | - | Trapp Bill | 5 | |||
6 | - | Valentine Mike | 6 | |||
7 | - | Berlenbach Joe | 7 | |||
8 | - | Sampo Gary | 8 |