https://rcgtiming.com
The Final Race 1/10th Nitro Sedan |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Butterfield Bryce | 70 (20:17.390) | |||
2 | - | Cruz Jacob | 69 (20:12.695) | |||
3 | - | Lopez Christian | 65 (20:01.521) | |||
4 | - | Diaz Walter | 65 (20:02.530) | |||
5 | - | Snow Steven | 65 (20:04.552) | |||
6 | - | Blakeney David | 65 (20:12.199) | |||
7 | - | Casas Jose | 63 (20:16.557) | |||
8 | - | Velez Chris | 41 (16:17.508) | |||
9 | - | Thomas Brian | 33 (9:53.396) | |||
10 | - | Fisher Scott | 25 (7:44.220) | |||
11 | - | Cerrato Jacob | 1 (4.536) | |||
12 | - | Barnes Scott | 12 | |||
13 | - | Dullas Dave | 32 (10:00.256) | |||
14 | - | Yamamoto Kellen | 31 (10:06.582) | |||
15 | - | Williams Sean | 27 (10:15.248) | |||
16 | - | Olivares Danny | 17 (6:40.545) | |||
17 | - | Gonzalez Gabriel | 14 (7:03.369) | |||
18 | - | Smalls Max | 12 (4:06.281) | |||
19 | - | Henkel Knate | 19 | |||
20 | - | Miller Chet | 20 | |||
21 | - | Pendergrass Will | 21 | |||
22 | - | Inda Jr | 22 |
The Final Race 1/5th Formula 1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Tam Tony | 43 (15:02.293) | |||
2 | - | Passehl Lee | 43 (15:03.102) | |||
3 | - | Collins Cedric | 17 (9:05.976) | |||
4 | - | Adlen Andrew | 4 (1:15.793) | |||
5 | - | Garcia Victor | 5 |
The Final Race 1/5th Sportsman |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Kyes Gary | 41 (15:10.972) | |||
2 | - | Lacroix Brian | 41 (15:18.924) | |||
3 | - | Sarnelle Bob | 40 (15:07.288) | |||
4 | - | Stuard James | 40 (15:12.128) | |||
5 | - | Adlen Andrew | 40 (15:15.766) | |||
6 | - | Lacroix Cody | 39 (15:21.811) | |||
7 | - | Takahashi Shaw | 38 (15:05.133) | |||
8 | - | Wong Tom | 33 (15:05.843) | |||
9 | - | Pena Frank | 20 (8:15.983) | |||
10 | - | Christensen John | 6 (2:38.540) | |||
11 | - | Angeles Biboy | 4 (3:27.734) | |||
12 | - | Kilber Kevin | 12 |
The Final Race 1/5th STC |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Goodwine Kyle | 60 (20:15.547) | |||
2 | - | Sarnelle Austin | 58 (20:03.274) | |||
3 | - | Jeric Bill | 57 (20:01.398) | |||
4 | - | Cole Kevin | 57 (20:05.921) | |||
5 | - | Garcia Victor | 57 (20:19.733) | |||
6 | - | Takahashi Ray | 55 (20:02.428) | |||
7 | - | Goodwine Phil | 53 (20:13.892) | |||
8 | - | Blakeney David | 52 (20:21.213) | |||
9 | - | Diaz Walter | 47 (20:09.930) | |||
10 | - | Takesako Satoshi | 39 (13:42.536) | |||
11 | - | Velez Pepe | 11 | |||
12 | - | Markley Jason | 29 (10:14.921) | |||
13 | - | Gerberding Ken | 21 (7:26.222) | |||
14 | - | Butterfield Dereck | 15 (5:52.833) | |||
15 | - | Rodriguez Romeo | 15 | |||
16 | - | Kaplan Craig | 16 | |||
17 | - | Collins Cedric | 17 |
The Final Race 1/8th Expert |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Palazzola Michael | 77 (20:07.000) | |||
2 | - | Cruz Jacob | 77 (20:08.682) | |||
3 | - | Diaz Walter | 77 (20:08.987) | |||
4 | - | Rose Weylin | 73 (20:11.834) | |||
5 | - | Smalls Max | 72 (20:13.516) | |||
6 | - | Frank Alex | 72 (20:19.330) | |||
7 | - | Johnson Joel | 61 (15:54.910) | |||
8 | - | Thomas Brandon | 60 (20:02.141) | |||
9 | - | Rodriguez Romeo | 58 (15:57.907) | |||
10 | - | Butterfield Bryce | 44 (11:24.618) | |||
11 | - | Velez Chris | 17 (4:09.937) | |||
12 | - | Thomas Brian | 12 | |||
13 | - | Dennet Eric | 37 (10:01.598) | |||
14 | - | Jordan Thello | 37 (10:05.024) | |||
15 | - | Smeltzer Dana | 37 (10:12.955) | |||
16 | - | Snow Steven | 37 (10:14.073) | |||
17 | - | Schreven Travis | 34 (9:13.485) | |||
18 | - | Cho Brandon | 33 (8:58.550) | |||
19 | - | Walker Walo | 28 (7:48.713) | |||
20 | - | Harms Daniel | 19 (5:35.287) | |||
21 | - | Blakeney David | 16 (4:09.548) | |||
22 | - | Virtusio Leo | 22 | |||
23 | - | Rosa Otto | 36 (10:16.670) | |||
24 | - | Wright Paul | 36 (10:18.205) | |||
25 | - | Henkel Knate | 35 (10:15.667) | |||
26 | - | Cezar Don | 28 (7:59.392) | |||
27 | - | Herrero Juan | 25 (9:29.305) | |||
28 | - | Morris Robert | 7 (1:51.549) | |||
29 | - | Loudermilk Ken | 6 (1:38.491) | |||
30 | - | Gonzales Mike | 5 (1:50.397) | |||
31 | - | Garcia Jason | 31 | |||
32 | - | Kam Reynold | 32 | |||
33 | - | Petitclerc Scot | 33 | |||
34 | - | Reddick Matthew | 34 | |||
35 | - | Mangolini Lorenzo | 35 | |||
36 | - | Jones Kj | 36 |
The Final Race 1/8th Masters |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Dennet Eric | 73 (20:10.731) | |||
2 | - | Espina Roel | 73 (20:13.586) | |||
3 | - | Cole Kevin | 71 (20:15.874) | |||
4 | - | Donovan Bradley | 69 (20:00.125) | |||
5 | - | Rosa Otto | 69 (20:11.275) | |||
6 | - | Brenes Alex | 68 (20:05.331) | |||
7 | - | Jeric Bill | 67 (20:06.397) | |||
8 | - | Solis Jr Ruben | 67 (20:09.133) | |||
9 | - | Hayes Maurice | 62 (20:00.587) | |||
10 | - | Smeltzer Dana | 59 (20:13.074) | |||
11 | - | Virtusio Leo | 55 (15:23.057) | |||
12 | - | Phillips Tyree | 3 (41.397) | |||
13 | - | Petitclerc Scot | 35 (10:10.686) | |||
14 | - | Kam Reynold | 35 (10:12.004) | |||
15 | - | Hirami Don | 34 (10:00.512) | |||
16 | - | Williams Glenn | 31 (10:08.136) | |||
17 | - | Gonzalez Ricardo | 28 (7:54.865) | |||
18 | - | Condon Chris | 2 (21.540) | |||
19 | - | Rapp Jerry | 2 (28.653) | |||
20 | - | Wright Paul | 1 (3.529) | |||
21 | - | Reddick Matthew | 1 (3.975) | |||
22 | - | Inda Jr | 22 | |||
23 | - | Loudermilk Ken | 35 (10:14.497) | |||
24 | - | Rasmussen Brad | 33 (10:17.747) | |||
25 | - | Cezar Don | 29 (10:06.540) | |||
26 | - | Serrano Ruben | 20 (6:03.753) | |||
27 | - | Nartea Jojo | 15 (8:32.497) | |||
28 | - | Rodriguez Jose | 11 (5:14.110) | |||
29 | - | Frazier Clinton | 9 (2:48.361) | |||
30 | - | Parker Brett | 6 (1:36.856) | |||
31 | - | Sneidmiller Danny | 1 (3.300) | |||
32 | - | Winston Keith | 32 | |||
33 | - | Pendergrass Will | 33 |
The Final Race 1/8th Sportsman |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lacroix Jacob | 55 (15:03.083) | |||
2 | - | Yamamoto Kellen | 54 (15:01.066) | |||
3 | - | Haeflinger Dan | 51 (15:13.818) | |||
4 | - | Le Phong | 50 (15:16.664) | |||
5 | - | Lacroix Brian | 48 (15:07.789) | |||
6 | - | Cook Jt | 45 (15:00.176) | |||
7 | - | De Jesus Ronniel | 40 (15:14.292) | |||
8 | - | Cuison Noel | 33 (11:23.100) | |||
9 | - | Nartea Jojo | 12 (3:26.650) | |||
10 | - | Jianis Bill | 8 (2:17.782) | |||
11 | - | Roberson Mahlon | 6 (1:44.328) | |||
12 | - | Kyes Gary | 1 (4.749) | |||
13 | - | Sim Sherman | 31 (10:10.698) | |||
14 | - | Papac Mike | 29 (10:10.275) | |||
15 | - | Papac Joe | 25 (7:48.792) | |||
16 | - | Mejia Xavier | 25 (10:00.255) | |||
17 | - | Wong Tom | 17 (5:27.145) | |||
18 | - | Uehara Dale | 6 (2:14.919) | |||
19 | - | Forthun Earl | 2 (54.207) | |||
20 | - | Robinson Tyrone | 20 | |||
21 | - | Rodriguez Robert | 21 | |||
22 | - | Loudermilk Cheyenne | 22 |
The Final Race GT8 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Robinson Tyrone | 39 (15:11.794) | |||
2 | - | Angeles Biboy | 39 (15:18.951) | |||
3 | - | Ishibashi Moto | 36 (15:13.823) | |||
4 | - | Newburn Vernon | 35 (15:00.003) | |||
5 | - | Barden Mark | 8 (2:43.677) |
The Final Race Mod TC |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Tyler Lex | 1 | |||
2 | - | Williams Sean | 2 | |||
3 | - | Fiallos Edgar | 3 | |||
4 | - | Sarnelle Austin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Thomas Brandon | 5 | |||
6 | - | Papac Joe | 6 | |||
7 | - | Tolmasoff Matt | 7 | |||
8 | - | Petitclerc Scot | 8 | |||
9 | - | Laurel Jason | 9 | |||
10 | - | Kadonaga Jarrod | 10 | |||
11 | - | Cajulis Dindo | 11 | |||
12 | - | Allen Matt | 12 | |||
13 | - | Kerwitz Dominich | 13 | |||
14 | - | Dass Kai | 14 | |||
15 | - | Valles Tim | 15 | |||
16 | - | Espinoza Duane | 16 | |||
17 | - | Parrett Preston | 17 |
The Final Race Stock TC |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Fiallos Edgar | 1 | |||
2 | - | Velez Chris | 2 | |||
3 | - | Tyler Lex | 3 | |||
4 | - | Kamali Michael | 4 | |||
5 | - | Allen Matt | 5 | |||
6 | - | Barnes Scott | 6 | |||
7 | - | Cabrales Christopher | 7 | |||
8 | - | Silva Anthony | 8 | |||
9 | - | Epp Eric | 9 | |||
10 | - | Parrett Preston | 10 | |||
11 | - | Smith Jason | 11 | |||
12 | - | Espina Roel | 12 | |||
13 | - | Fernan Angel | 13 | |||
14 | - | Andrews Denny | 14 | |||
15 | - | Takesako Satoshi | 15 | |||
16 | - | Rutherford Brian | 16 | |||
17 | - | Barden Mark | 17 | |||
18 | - | Tolmasoff Steve | 18 | |||
19 | - | Ix Jose | 19 | |||
20 | - | Butterfield Dereck | 20 | |||
21 | - | Gonzalez Gabriel | 21 | |||
22 | - | Dickson Ivan | 22 | |||
23 | - | Olivares Danny | 23 | |||
24 | - | Lacroix Jacob | 24 | |||
25 | - | Kerrigan Seamus | 25 | |||
26 | - | Cook Jt | 26 | |||
27 | - | Dass Kai | 27 | |||
28 | - | Harris Brian | 28 | |||
29 | - | Cuison Noel | 29 | |||
30 | - | Ishibashi Moto | 30 | |||
31 | - | Cajulis Dean K | 31 | |||
32 | - | Garcia Victor | 32 | |||
33 | - | Kerwitz Eugene | 33 | |||
34 | - | Williams Glenn | 34 | |||
35 | - | Radwan Scott | 35 | |||
36 | - | Espinoza Duane | 36 | |||
37 | - | Molina Mike | 37 |
The Final Race USGT |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Cabrales Christopher | 1 | |||
2 | - | Gerberding Ken | 2 | |||
3 | - | Parrett Preston | 3 | |||
4 | - | Andrews Denny | 4 | |||
5 | - | Smith Jason | 5 | |||
6 | - | Dabao Paul | 6 | |||
7 | - | Rutherford Brian | 7 | |||
8 | - | Harris Brian | 8 | |||
9 | - | Fernan Angel | 9 | |||
10 | - | Ix Jose | 10 | |||
11 | - | Kahl Tom | 11 | |||
12 | - | Dickson Ivan | 12 | |||
13 | - | Carris Peter | 13 | |||
14 | - | Gonzalez Gabriel | 14 | |||
15 | - | Takahashi Shaw | 15 | |||
16 | - | Carson Len | 16 | |||
17 | - | Markley Jason | 17 | |||
18 | - | Radwan Scott | 18 | |||
19 | - | Christensen John | 19 |