https://rcgtiming.com
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM 6.5 Novice Breakout |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Pridmore Oliver | 1 | |||
2 | - | Putnam Ryan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Lavalley Alex | 3 | |||
4 | - | Lavalley Grayson | 4 | |||
5 | - | Winnicki Emmett | 5 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM SK Modified Pres. by C&C Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Valentine Mike | 1 | |||
2 | - | Teachout Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Domon Daren | 3 | |||
4 | - | Zerneri Pete | 4 | |||
5 | - | Crescitelli Art | 5 | |||
6 | - | Silvernail Mike | 6 | |||
7 | - | Ponce Zachary | 7 | |||
8 | - | Pablo Ryan | 8 | |||
9 | - | Rock Chris | 9 | |||
10 | - | Gillette Dale | 10 | |||
11 | - | Woods Mike | 11 | |||
12 | - | Winnicki Joel | 12 | |||
13 | - | Hibbard Brook | 13 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM TOUR 13.5 Super Stock Pres. by XCEL Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Salvas Steve | 1 | |||
2 | - | Salvas Éric | 2 | |||
3 | - | St. Clair Roger | 3 | |||
4 | - | Facini Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Bisonette Wade | 5 | |||
6 | - | Peters Marty | 6 | |||
7 | - | Bombard Bill | 7 | |||
8 | - | Ruggiere Dominic | 8 | |||
9 | - | Crescitelli Art | 9 | |||
10 | - | Jackson Jarrad | 10 | |||
11 | - | Carapellatti Derreck | 11 | |||
12 | - | Carapellatti Jeff | 12 | |||
13 | - | Treharn Matt | 13 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM 12T Mudboss Pres. by MOB Motorworx |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Terrier Colten | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mills Sr. Dave | 2 | |||
3 | - | Winnicki Joel | 3 | |||
4 | - | Nick Lucas | 4 | |||
5 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 5 | |||
6 | - | Cronk Jim | 6 | |||
7 | - | Brainard Dustin | 7 | |||
8 | - | Mcdermott Justin | 8 | |||
9 | - | Leccese Anthony | 9 | |||
10 | - | Shaffer Gil | 10 | |||
11 | - | Putnam Ryan | 11 | |||
12 | - | Tesch Sarah | 12 | |||
13 | - | Smith Sid | 13 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM 13.5 Sprint Car Pres. by WorldOfRCParts.com |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Flurer Max | 1 | |||
2 | - | Salvas Steve | 2 | |||
3 | - | Schmitt Terry | 3 | |||
4 | - | Miller Aaron | 4 | |||
5 | - | Neisinger Tony | 5 | |||
6 | - | Pemberton Steve | 6 | |||
7 | - | Silvernail Mike | 7 | |||
8 | - | Inman Kyle | 8 | |||
9 | - | Cutman Rob | 9 | |||
10 | - | Griffie Kevin | 10 | |||
11 | - | Phinney Mike | 11 | |||
12 | - | Beachley Jim | 12 | |||
13 | - | Manford Chris | 13 | |||
14 | - | Cicconi Lou | 14 | |||
15 | - | Sampo Gary | 15 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM 6.0 Breakout Pres. by Pemberton Raceworks |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Winnicki Kelly | 1 | |||
2 | - | Rock Chris | 2 | |||
3 | - | Rueda Connor | 3 | |||
4 | - | Crandall Kevin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Gressel Bob | 5 | |||
6 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 6 | |||
7 | - | Jones Don | 7 | |||
8 | - | Sumner Molly | 8 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM Big Block Mudboss Pres. by Kingwater Chiropractic |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Salvas Éric | 1 | |||
2 | - | Cicconi Lou | 2 | |||
3 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 3 | |||
4 | - | Fab 'n Fold Fred | 4 | |||
5 | - | Nick Lucas | 5 | |||
6 | - | Mcdermott Justin | 6 | |||
7 | - | Melita Matt | 7 | |||
8 | - | Crandall Kevin | 8 | |||
9 | - | Smith Sid | 9 | |||
10 | - | Tesch Sarah | 10 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM Mini Late Model Pres. by HackFab |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Crandall Kevin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Herbaugh Mike | 2 | |||
3 | - | Decker Jim | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mcdermott Justin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Pridmore Mike | 5 | |||
6 | - | Brainard Dustin | 6 | |||
7 | - | Cronk Jim | 7 | |||
8 | - | Jones Don | 8 | |||
9 | - | Decker Rich | 9 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Fab 'n Fold Fred | 1 | |||
2 | - | Pridmore Kellen | 2 | |||
3 | - | Gressel Bob | 3 | |||
4 | - | Decker Jim | 4 | |||
5 | - | Ellis Nick | 5 | |||
6 | - | Pridmore Oliver | 6 | |||
7 | - | Jones Don | 7 | |||
8 | - | Pridmore Mike | 8 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM TOUR 1/12 Modified Pres. by Muddslide Motorsports |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Flurer Max | 1 | |||
2 | - | Pemberton Steve | 2 | |||
3 | - | Schmitt Terry | 3 | |||
4 | - | Neisinger Tony | 4 | |||
5 | - | Lavalley Jason | 5 | |||
6 | - | Lafluer Nate | 6 | |||
7 | - | Ponce Chris | 7 | |||
8 | - | Pridmore Kellen | 8 | |||
9 | - | Belanger Marc | 9 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM TOUR 1/12 Truck Pres. by SuperRad Competition Bodyshells |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Winnicki Joel | 1 | |||
2 | - | Carapellatti Jeff | 2 | |||
3 | - | Wynn Brian | 3 | |||
4 | - | Murphy Mike | 4 | |||
5 | - | Belanger Marc | 5 | |||
6 | - | Carapellatti Derreck | 6 | |||
7 | - | Pence Dave | 7 | |||
8 | - | Decker Rich | 8 | |||
9 | - | Ponce Chris | 9 | |||
10 | - | Domon Daren | 10 | |||
11 | - | Sampo Gary | 11 | |||
12 | - | Gressel Bob | 12 | |||
13 | - | Ames Chris | 13 | |||
14 | - | Shaffer Gil | 14 | |||
15 | - | Hibbard Brook | 15 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM TOUR 13.5 Open Pres. by Barretown RC Speedway |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Ruggiere Dominic | 1 | |||
2 | - | Nick Jason | 2 | |||
3 | - | Kernodle Ricky | 3 | |||
4 | - | Ponce Chris | 4 | |||
5 | - | Peryea Jason | 5 | |||
6 | - | Ponce Zachary | 6 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM TOUR 13.5 RTT Pres. by East Coast Carpet Oval Series |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Carapellatti Jeff | 1 | |||
2 | - | Carapellatti Derreck | 2 | |||
3 | - | Lafluer Nate | 3 | |||
4 | - | Moran Chase | 4 | |||
5 | - | Calandra Jr. Frank | 5 | |||
6 | - | Pettinelli Joe | 6 | |||
7 | - | Terrier Colten | 7 | |||
8 | - | Melita Matt | 8 | |||
9 | - | Bisonette Wayne | 9 | |||
10 | - | Wynn Brian | 10 | |||
11 | - | Nolan Jr. John | 11 | |||
12 | - | Gressel Bob | 12 | |||
13 | - | Rock Chris | 13 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM TOUR 17.5 Stock Pres. by Nick Bell Racing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Smith Clayton | 1 | |||
2 | - | Coopey Charlie | 2 | |||
3 | - | Facini Chris | 3 | |||
4 | - | Miller Steve | 4 | |||
5 | - | Payea Brian | 5 | |||
6 | - | Zerneri Pete | 6 | |||
7 | - | St. Clair Roger | 7 | |||
8 | - | Struble Scott | 8 | |||
9 | - | Mcminn Jonathan | 9 | |||
10 | - | Stuber Walter | 10 | |||
11 | - | Behler Alan | 11 | |||
12 | - | Leccese Anthony | 12 | |||
13 | - | Bombard Bill | 13 | |||
14 | - | Thibodeau Dan | 14 | |||
15 | - | Trapp Bill | 15 | |||
16 | - | Ponce Zachary | 16 | |||
17 | - | Peters Marty | 17 | |||
18 | - | Pablo Ryan | 18 | |||
19 | - | Bisonette Wade | 19 | |||
20 | - | Domon Daren | 20 | |||
21 | - | Smith Chuck | 21 | |||
22 | - | Billmyer Jerry | 22 | |||
23 | - | Chagnot Paul | 23 | |||
24 | - | Jackson Jarrad | 24 | |||
25 | - | Mcdermott Mike | 25 | |||
26 | - | Steffenhagen Matt | 26 | |||
27 | - | Treharn Matt | 27 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM TOUR 21.5 Truck Pres. by TCR |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Facini Schylor | 1 | |||
2 | - | Leccese Anthony | 2 | |||
3 | - | Auchterlonie Bill | 3 | |||
4 | - | Trapp Bill | 4 | |||
5 | - | Behler Alan | 5 | |||
6 | - | Payea Brian | 6 | |||
7 | - | Miller Steve | 7 | |||
8 | - | Thibodeau Dan | 8 | |||
9 | - | Miller Aaron | 9 | |||
10 | - | Harris Nate | 10 | |||
11 | - | Chagnot Paul | 11 | |||
12 | - | Shoff Scott | 12 | |||
13 | - | Mcgrath Jason | 13 | |||
14 | - | Smith Chuck | 14 | |||
15 | - | Watson Jason | 15 | |||
16 | - | Herbaugh Mike | 16 | |||
17 | - | Ramos George | 17 | |||
18 | - | Crescitelli Art | 18 | |||
19 | - | Teachout Mike | 19 | |||
20 | - | Belanger Marc | 20 | |||
21 | - | Mcgrath Heather | 21 | |||
22 | - | Ellis Nick | 22 | |||
23 | - | Lee Paul | 23 | |||
24 | - | Rueda Connor | 24 | |||
25 | - | Treharn Matt | 25 | |||
26 | - | Pence Dave | 26 | |||
27 | - | Decker Rich | 27 | |||
28 | - | Decker Jim | 28 | |||
29 | - | Lagrave Shawn | 29 | |||
30 | - | Ames Chris | 30 | |||
31 | - | Domon Daren | 31 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM TOUR Open Modified Pres. by BSR Racing Tires |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Salvas Éric | 1 | |||
2 | - | Salvas Steve | 2 | |||
3 | - | Neisinger Tony | 3 | |||
4 | - | Bardin Jared | 4 | |||
5 | - | Lafluer Nate | 5 | |||
6 | - | Ellis Nick | 6 | |||
7 | - | Kernodle Ricky | 7 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM TOUR RTC Pres. by |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Cicconi Lou | 1 | |||
2 | - | Lagrave Shawn | 2 | |||
3 | - | Bisonette Wayne | 3 | |||
4 | - | Shoff Scott | 4 | |||
5 | - | Gillette Dale | 5 |
MonTech Todd Putnam Memorial Pres. by RSD & Tm EAM Winged Supermodified Pres. by Bethel RC Racearena |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Valentine Mike | 1 | |||
2 | - | Harris Nate | 2 | |||
3 | - | Winnicki Joel | 3 | |||
4 | - | Smith Chuck | 4 | |||
5 | - | Jones Lance | 5 | |||
6 | - | Pemberton Steve | 6 | |||
7 | - | Cicconi Lou | 7 | |||
8 | - | Sampo Gary | 8 |