https://rcgtiming.com
1st Round Panda Cup Saturday Series 2wd Stadium Truck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Day Bryan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Wortman Riley | 2 | |||
3 | - | Walter Jerry | 3 | |||
4 | - | Beyette Nick | 4 | |||
5 | - | Marquez John | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kaller Mike | 6 | |||
7 | - | Argo Tanner | 7 | |||
8 | - | Betancur Diego | 8 | |||
8 | - | Mapachee Puequeno | 8 | |||
9 | - | Grimm Richard | 9 | |||
10 | - | Prince Ryan | 10 | |||
11 | - | Seger Brady | 11 | |||
12 | - | Finch Nicholas | 12 | |||
13 | - | Anderson Bart | 13 | |||
14 | - | Johnson Trevor | 14 | |||
15 | - | Saunders Tanner | 15 | |||
16 | - | O'barts Kacey | 16 |
1st Round Panda Cup Saturday Series 13.5 2wd Short Course |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Pedersoli Vinny | 16 (5:06.391) | |||
2 | - | Lindsell Blake | 16 (5:20.217) | |||
3 | - | Ash Kyle | 16 (5:20.678) | |||
4 | - | Combs Grant | 15 (5:07.782) | |||
5 | - | Lastra Garrick | 15 (5:11.368) | |||
6 | - | Delean David | 14 (5:03.241) | |||
7 | - | Reese . | 13 (5:14.744) |
1st Round Panda Cup Saturday Series Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | O'barts Thayer | 12 (5:22.636) | |||
2 | - | Rowan Mark | 10 (5:11.427) | |||
3 | - | Nielsen Andrew | 10 (5:12.485) | |||
4 | - | Jefferson Jermaine | 4 | |||
5 | - | Hentz Chris | 5 |
1st Round Panda Cup Saturday Series NSDRC Sportsman 21.5 Locked Timing 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Kaiser Brett | 1 | |||
2 | - | Not Y | 2 | |||
3 | - | Anderson Les | 3 | |||
4 | - | Cole Randy | 4 | |||
5 | - | Beyette Nick | 5 | |||
6 | - | Marquez John | 6 | |||
7 | - | Helmrich Leigh | 7 | |||
8 | - | Fout David | 8 | |||
9 | - | Kaller Mike | 9 | |||
10 | - | Grimm Richard | 10 | |||
11 | - | Delean David | 11 | |||
12 | - | Paul David | 12 | |||
13 | - | Puchowicz Michael | 13 | |||
14 | - | Finch Nicholas | 14 | |||
15 | - | Mann Scott | 15 | |||
16 | - | Tom Larry | 16 | |||
17 | - | Klendshoj Niels | 17 | |||
18 | - | Argo Tanner | 18 | |||
19 | - | Chandler Brandon | 19 | |||
20 | - | Rowan Phil | 20 | |||
21 | - | Anderson Leia | 21 | |||
22 | - | Rosen Dave | 22 | |||
23 | - | Puchowicz Ryder | 23 | |||
24 | - | Burt Ken | 24 | |||
25 | - | Rickerson Joe | 25 | |||
26 | - | Morrisette Anton | 26 | |||
27 | - | Brewbaker Mitch | 27 | |||
28 | - | Harel Ryan | 28 | |||
29 | - | Brown Rich | 29 | |||
30 | - | O'barts Kacey | 30 | |||
31 | - | Helmrich Alyssa | 31 |
1st Round Panda Cup Saturday Series ProTek Modified 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lake Richard | 1 | |||
2 | - | Kaller Ryan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Gatton Kevin | 3 | |||
4 | - | Walter Jerry | 4 | |||
5 | - | Wortman Riley | 5 | |||
6 | - | Lamb Lyle | 6 |
1st Round Panda Cup Saturday Series Reedy Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Kaller Ryan | 1 | |||
2 | - | Erb Thomas | 2 | |||
3 | - | Silvay Jim | 3 | |||
4 | - | Brown Aaron | 4 | |||
5 | - | Smith Willy | 5 | |||
6 | - | Boyd Chase | 6 | |||
7 | - | Locken Randy | 7 | |||
8 | - | Prince Ryan | 8 | |||
9 | - | Pedersoli Vinny | 9 | |||
10 | - | Lindsell Caden | 10 | |||
11 | - | Day Bryan | 11 | |||
12 | - | Lefler James | 12 | |||
13 | - | Boyd Kevin | 13 | |||
14 | - | Weir Paul | 14 | |||
15 | - | Palmer Blake | 15 | |||
16 | - | Mapachee Puequeno | 16 | |||
17 | - | Drebi Allen | 17 | |||
18 | - | Mann Cj | 18 | |||
19 | - | Combs Grant | 19 | |||
20 | - | Farnham Todd | 20 | |||
21 | - | Lastra Garrick | 21 | |||
22 | - | Lamb Lyle | 22 | |||
23 | - | Mccumber Tucker | 23 | |||
24 | - | Krawchuk Marie | 24 | |||
25 | - | Asada Carne | 25 | |||
26 | - | Markulis Nick | 26 |
1st Round Panda Cup Saturday Series TLR Modified 4wd Buggy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Hicks Chuck | 1 | |||
2 | - | Kaller Ryan | 2 | |||
3 | - | Prince Ryan | 3 | |||
4 | - | Gatton Kevin | 4 | |||
5 | - | Saethre Kevin | 5 | |||
6 | - | Weir Paul | 6 | |||
7 | - | Lindsell Blake | 7 | |||
8 | - | Mccumber Tucker | 8 | |||
9 | - | Argo Seth | 9 | |||
10 | - | Farnham Todd | 10 | |||
11 | - | Drebi Allen | 11 |
1st Round Panda Cup Saturday Series Intermediate 17.5 Locked Timing 4wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Brown Rich | 1 | |||
2 | - | Chandler Brandon | 2 | |||
3 | - | Rickerson Joe | 3 | |||
4 | - | Markulis Nick | 4 | |||
5 | - | Puchowicz Ryder | 5 | |||
6 | - | Chandler Kurtis | 6 |
1st Round Panda Cup Saturday Series Expert 13.5 4wd |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Boyd Kevin | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mann Cj | 2 | |||
3 | - | Puchowicz Michael | 3 | |||
4 | - | Mcconnell Zach | 4 | |||
5 | - | Beyette Nick | 5 |